Washington Secretary of State Logo

Vote Washington


Scheduled Races
Year:
County:
Command item
Command item
     |         
DistrictLead CountyCountyOfficeTermIncumbentFiling Fee
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 181 items in 2 pages
StatewideStateStatewidePresident/Vice President4-year Regular term, PartisanJoseph R. Biden / Kamala D. Harris.00
StatewideStateStatewideGovernor4-year Regular term, PartisanJay Inslee1873.53
StatewideStateStatewideLt. Governor4-year Regular term, PartisanDenny Heck1173.00
StatewideStateStatewideSecretary of State4-year Regular term, PartisanKim Wyman1346.40
StatewideStateStatewideState Treasurer4-year Regular term, PartisanMike Pellicciotti1536.15
StatewideStateStatewideState Auditor4-year Regular term, PartisanPat (Patrice) McCarthy1322.12
StatewideStateStatewideAttorney General4-year Regular term, PartisanBob Ferguson1722.59
StatewideStateStatewideCommissioner of Public Lands4-year Regular term, PartisanHilary Franz1530.00
StatewideStateStatewideSuperintendent of Public Instruction4-year Regular term, NonpartisanChris Reykdal1530.00
StatewideStateStatewideInsurance Commissioner4-year Regular term, PartisanMike Kreidler1377.00
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 6StateState*U.S. Representative2-year Regular term, PartisanDerek Kilmer1740.00
Legislative District 19StateState*State Senator4-year Regular term, PartisanJeff Wilson568.81
Legislative District 19StateState*State Representative Pos. 12-year Regular term, PartisanJim Walsh568.81
Legislative District 19StateState*State Representative Pos. 22-year Regular term, PartisanJoel McEntire568.81
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Senator4-year Regular term, PartisanKevin Van De Wege568.81
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Representative Pos. 12-year Regular term, PartisanMike Chapman568.81
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Representative Pos. 22-year Regular term, PartisanSteve Tharinger568.81
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #036-year Regular term, NonpartisanRaquel Montoya-Lewis2203.20
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #046-year Regular term, NonpartisanCharles W. Johnson2203.20
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #076-year Regular term, NonpartisanDebra L. Stephens2203.20
Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 2StateState*Judge Position 16-year Regular term, NonpartisanLisa L. Sutton2097.30
CountyGrays HarborGrays HarborCommissioner #14-year Regular term, PartisanJILL WARNE786.00
CountyGrays HarborGrays HarborCommissioner #24-year Regular term, PartisanKevin R Pine786.00
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 14-year Regular term, NonpartisanKatie Svoboda1996.75
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 24-year Regular term, NonpartisanDavid L. Edwards1996.75
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 34-year Regular term, NonpartisanDavid Mistachkin1996.75
PUD DistrictGrays HarborGrays Harbor*PUD Comm (3)6-year Regular term, NonpartisanRuss Skolrood308.00
Taholah 002Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanEugena R Hobucket.00
Taholah 002Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Quinault 004Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Quinault 004Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Neilton 006Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Neilton 006Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Pacific Beach 008Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanIlona Rossman Ho.00
Pacific Beach 008Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanThomas W. Greisamer.00
Moclips 010Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanGretchen M Reynolds.00
Moclips 010Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanRick Reynolds.00
Ocean City 012Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanAnneka vanDoorninck.00
Ocean City 012Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanTerry Moore.00
Burrows 014Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJulie L Myers.00
Burrows 014Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wilderness 016Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wilderness 016Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanCalvin Pierce III.00
Humptulips 018Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Humptulips 018Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanCalvin Pierce III.00
Axford 020Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Axford 020Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Dekay 022Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanPaul O'Brien.00
Dekay 022Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Hoquiam Rural 024Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanLorene Burns.00
Hoquiam Rural 024Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanLisa Zaborac.00
Stover 026Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Stover 026Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanLINDA K WEBB.00
North Wishkah 028Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
North Wishkah 028Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wishkah 030Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wishkah 030Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanALETA K FUHRER.00
Cutoff 032Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Cutoff 032Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Coats Landing 034Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJane L Lauzon.00
Coats Landing 034Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanChristi Churchill.00
Geissler 036Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanEmily Boyce.00
Geissler 036Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen Lake 038Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen Lake 038Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Reynvaan 040Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Reynvaan 040Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wynoochee 042Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Wynoochee 042Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Boundary 044Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanTom Casey.00
Boundary 044Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Black Creek 046Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanRobert O. Criswell.00
Black Creek 046Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanBrandon Stott.00
Brady 048Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanRuth Ann Kivi.00
Brady 048Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Riviera 050Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Riviera 050Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Satsop 052Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Satsop 052Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanCraig Green.00
Calder 056Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanSharlet L. Block.00
Calder 056Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanDennis Brumbaugh.00
Bush 058Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanAllison E Moss-Fritch.00
Bush 058Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanJill Warne.00
McCleary Rural 060Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
McCleary Rural 060Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanCathy Colley.00
Porter 062Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanPatricia Jean Beyer.00
Porter 062Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanOtis Leathers.00
Cedar Creek 064Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Cedar Creek 064Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Chehalis 066Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Chehalis 066Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Blockhouse 068Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Blockhouse 068Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Delezenne 070Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanGeorge Smylie.00
Delezenne 070Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanLaina Moore.00
Melbourne 072Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJeff Nichols.00
Melbourne 072Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanJonathan Gerber.00
Devonshire 074Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanBarbara Lester.00
Devonshire 074Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, Partisan .00
Vesta 076Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, Partisan .00