Washington Secretary of State Logo

Vote Washington


Scheduled Races
Year:
County:
Command item
Command item
     |         
DistrictLead CountyCountyOfficeTermIncumbentFiling Fee
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 190 items in 2 pages
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 6StateState*U.S. Representative2-year Regular term, PartisanDerek Kilmer1740.00
CountyGrays HarborGrays HarborCommissioner #14-year Regular term, PartisanWes Cormier786.00
CountyGrays HarborGrays HarborCommissioner #24-year Regular term, PartisanRandy Ross786.00
StatewideStateStatewideAttorney General4-year Regular term, PartisanBob Ferguson1673.81
StatewideStateStatewideCommissioner of Public Lands4-year Regular term, PartisanHilary Franz1458.60
StatewideStateStatewideGovernor4-year Regular term, PartisanJay Inslee1821.79
StatewideStateStatewideInsurance Commissioner4-year Regular term, PartisanMike Kreidler1326.00
StatewideStateStatewideLt. Governor4-year Regular term, PartisanCyrus Habib1111.80
StatewideStateStatewidePresident/Vice President4-year Regular term, PartisanDonald J. Trump / Michael R. Pence.00
StatewideStateStatewideSecretary of State4-year Regular term, PartisanKim Wyman1305.60
StatewideStateStatewideState Auditor4-year Regular term, PartisanPat (Patrice) McCarthy1281.20
StatewideStateStatewideState Treasurer4-year Regular term, PartisanDuane Davidson1491.03
StatewideStateStatewideSuperintendent of Public Instruction4-year Regular term, NonpartisanChris Reykdal1458.60
Legislative District 19StateState*State Representative Pos. 12-year Regular term, PartisanJim Walsh527.66
Legislative District 19StateState*State Representative Pos. 22-year Regular term, PartisanBrian E. Blake527.66
Legislative District 19StateState*State Senator4-year Regular term, PartisanDean Takko527.66
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Representative Pos. 12-year Regular term, PartisanMike Chapman527.66
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Representative Pos. 22-year Regular term, PartisanSteve Tharinger527.66
LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 24StateState*State Senator4-year Regular term, PartisanKevin Van De Wege527.66
Court of Appeals, Division 2, District 2StateState*Judge Position 16-year Regular term, NonpartisanLisa L. Sutton2006.03
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #036-year Short & Full term, NonpartisanRaquel Montoya-Lewis2107.32
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #046-year Regular term, NonpartisanCharles W. Johnson2107.32
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #066-year Unexpired term, NonpartisanG. Helen Whitener2107.32
SUPREME COURTStateState*Justice Position #076-year Regular term, NonpartisanDebra L. Stephens2107.32
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 14-year Regular term, NonpartisanStephen E. Brown1909.85
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 24-year Regular term, NonpartisanDavid L. Edwards1909.85
Grays Harbor Superior CourtGrays HarborGrays Harbor*Judge Position 34-year Regular term, NonpartisanDavid Mistachkin1909.85
PUD DistrictGrays HarborGrays Harbor*PUD Comm (3)6-year Regular term, NonpartisanRuss Skolrood308.00
Sch Dist 104 - SatsopGrays HarborGrays Harbor*School 104 Position 14-year Regular term, NonpartisanKimberly Russell.00
Sch Dist 104 - SatsopGrays HarborGrays Harbor*School 104 Position 34-year Regular term, NonpartisanJason Olsen.00
Sch Dist 400 - OakvilleGrays HarborGrays Harbor*School 400 Director District 24-year Regular term, NonpartisanDonnie King.00
Sch Dist 97 - QuinaultGrays HarborGrays Harbor*School 97 Director District 44-year Regular term, NonpartisanBrenda Sansom.00
Fire District 11Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Fire 11 Position 26-year Regular term, NonpartisanBetty Singer.00
Fire District 12Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Fire 12 Position 26-year Regular term, NonpartisanPeter B McMillin.00
Fire District 3Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Fire 3 Position 16-year Regular term, NonpartisanThomas Bearden.00
Fire District 6Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Fire 6 Position 56-year Regular term, NonpartisanSteve Enquist.00
Aberdeen 111Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJoanne Spatz.00
Aberdeen 111Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanLois L. Guthrie.00
Aberdeen 121Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanGilbert Myers.00
Aberdeen 121Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanDevin Backholm.00
Aberdeen 131Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanRobert Radford.00
Aberdeen 131Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 132Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 132Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 141Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanSharon L Taylor.00
Aberdeen 141Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanJamie Walsh.00
Aberdeen 142Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 142Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 151Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen 151Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanLeo Cormier.00
Aberdeen 161Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanPamela Bryson.00
Aberdeen 161Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanBruce Daniels.00
Aberdeen Lake 038Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Aberdeen Lake 038Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Artic 078Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Artic 078Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanRavi Thieme.00
Axford 020Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Axford 020Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Black Creek 046Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanPatrick Wadsworth.00
Black Creek 046Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanMichael Bradrick.00
Blockhouse 068Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Blockhouse 068Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Blue Slough 084Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Blue Slough 084Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Boundary 044Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Boundary 044Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Brady 048Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanRuth Ann Kivi.00
Brady 048Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Burrows 014Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJulie L Myers.00
Burrows 014Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Bush 058Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanAllison E Moss-Fritch.00
Bush 058Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanJill Warne.00
Calder 056Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanSharlet L. Block.00
Calder 056Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanDennis A Brumbaugh,LUTCF.00
Cedar Creek 064Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Cedar Creek 064Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Central Park 080Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanDustin Rhodes.00
Central Park 080Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanKimberly Edwards.00
Chehalis 066Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Chehalis 066Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Coats Landing 034Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanJane L Lauzon.00
Coats Landing 034Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Cohasset 098Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Cohasset 098Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Cosmopolis 201Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Cosmopolis 201Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanJoshua Mayr.00
Cutoff032Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Cutoff032Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Dekay 022Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanPaul O'Brien.00
Dekay 022Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Delezenne 070Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanGeorge H Smylie.00
Delezenne 070Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanWes Cormier.00
Devonshire 074Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanBarbara Lester.00
Devonshire 074Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Elma 301Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year term, Partisan .00
Elma 301Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00
Elma 302Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanStacia Bilsland.00
Elma 302Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year Regular term, PartisanS. Fred Rapp.00
Geissler 036Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic2-year Regular term, PartisanEmily Boyce.00
Geissler 036Grays HarborGrays Harbor*Precinct Committee Officer - Republican2-year term, Partisan .00