Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Henry Clay Dennison | 650 S ORCAS ST #120, SEATTLE, WA, 98108 | [email protected] | (206) 323-1755 | 5/17/2022 4:34:30 PM | SOCIALIST WORKERS | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Mohammad Hassan Said | PO BOX 40, EPHRATA, WA, 98823 | [email protected] | (509) 881-4525 | 5/20/2022 2:26:45 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | John Guenther | 4022 S COOK ST, SPOKANE, WA, 99223 | [email protected] | | 5/16/2022 9:27:30 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Tiffany Smiley | PO BOX 1058, RICHLAND, WA, 99352 | [email protected] | (509) 542-7914 | 5/16/2022 1:16:14 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Dan Phan Doan | 11809 77TH AVE S, SEATTLE, WA, 98178 | | | 5/16/2022 6:49:44 PM | STATES NO PARTY PREFERENCE | Active | In Primary | 5 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Dr Pano Churchill | 3053 FAUNTLEROY AVE SW, SEATTLE, WA, 98126 | [email protected] | (650) 636-3939 | 5/19/2022 1:58:44 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 6 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Dave Saulibio | PO BOX 28448, SPOKANE, WA, 99228 | [email protected] | (509) 208-1674 | 5/19/2022 12:38:01 PM | JFK REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 7 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Sam Cusmir | 23420 124TH AVE SE, KENT, WA, 98031 | [email protected] | | 5/18/2022 8:09:06 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 8 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Bill Hirt | 2615 170TH AVE SE, BELLEVUE, WA, 98008 | [email protected] | (425) 747-4185 | 5/16/2022 12:07:45 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 9 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Jon Butler | PO BOX 1083, TONASKET, WA, 98855 | [email protected] | (509) 878-4222 | 5/17/2022 10:29:56 AM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 10 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Bryan Solstin | 300 LENORA ST., #1094, SEATTLE, WA, 98121 | [email protected] | | 5/17/2022 12:42:04 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 11 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Martin D. Hash | 10411 NE 110TH CIR, VANCOUVER, WA, 98662 | [email protected] | (360) 901-8089 | 5/18/2022 11:57:37 AM | STATES NO PARTY PREFERENCE | Active | In Primary | 12 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Patty Murray | P.O. BOX 3662, SEATTLE, WA, 98124 | [email protected] | (206) 678-5798 | 5/16/2022 9:26:44 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 13 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Thor Amundson | 2103 HARRISON AVE NW-614, OLYMPIA, WA, 98502 | | () - | 5/19/2022 3:21:33 PM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 14 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Charlie (Chuck) Jackson | PO BOX 3054, ANACORTES, WA, 98221 | [email protected] | | 5/16/2022 11:21:17 AM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 15 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Naz Paul | PO BOX 3492, KIRKLAND, WA, 98033 | [email protected] | (425) 229-0678 | 5/17/2022 2:33:34 PM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 16 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Ravin Pierre | PO BOX 30876, SEATTLE, WA, 98113 | [email protected] | (425) 429-2184 | 5/16/2022 1:03:10 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 17 |
Federal | Federal | U.S. Senator | Regular | 6 | Leon Lawson | 66 SE LYNCH RD, SHELTON, WA, 98584 | [email protected] | (360) 522-7466 | 5/16/2022 9:12:40 AM | TRUMP REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 18 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Jaime Herrera Beutler | PO BOX 1614, RIDGEFIELD, WA, 98642 | [email protected] | (360) 597-3065 | 5/16/2022 12:48:33 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Chris Byrd | PO BOX 12, TOUTLE, WA, 98649 | [email protected] | (360) 749-2350 | 5/18/2022 9:47:51 PM | NONE / INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Marie Gluesenkamp Perez | PO BOX 1164, WASHOUGAL, WA, 98671-4202 | [email protected] | (360) 592-3579 | 5/19/2022 9:20:11 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Vicki Kraft | PO BOX 820211, VANCOUVER, WA, 98682 | [email protected] | (360) 852-4089 | 5/16/2022 4:25:47 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Oliver Black | 2625 LOUISIANA ST, LONGVIEW, WA, 98632 | [email protected] | (971) 910-8533 | 5/19/2022 3:09:03 PM | AM. SOLIDARITY | Active | In Primary | 5 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Heidi St. John | PO BOX 2828, BATTLE GROUND, WA, 98604 | [email protected] | (360) 360-5306 | 5/16/2022 12:46:48 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 6 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Davy Ray | PO BOX 659, STEVENSON, WA, 98648 | [email protected] | (541) 400-9520 | 5/16/2022 2:29:47 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 7 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Leslie L. French | PO BOX 874030, VANCOUVER, WA, 98687 | [email protected] | (360) 935-0137 | 5/17/2022 12:28:03 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 8 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Joe Kent | PO BOX 2133, BATTLEGROUND, WA, 98604 | [email protected] | (360) 798-4908 | 5/16/2022 9:07:03 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 9 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 3 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Brent Hennrich | PO BOX 820070, VANCOUVER, WA, 98682 | [email protected] | (360) 518-9172 | 5/16/2022 9:08:15 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Withdrawn | | |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 10 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Marilyn Strickland | 1625 EAST 72ND ST. STE 700-139, TACOMA, WA, 98404 | [email protected] | (253) 363-9533 | 5/17/2022 6:57:08 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 10 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Richard Boyce | 8021 1/2 NORTH WAY SW, LAKEWOOD, WA, 98498 | [email protected] | (253) 216-4210 | 5/19/2022 11:21:43 AM | CONGRESS SUCKS | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 10 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Keith R Swank | PO BOX 731582, PUYALLUP, WA, 98373 | [email protected] | (253) 446-6445 | 5/16/2022 11:16:09 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Congressional | Congressional District 10 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Eric Mahaffy | 7718 RIXIE ST SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (360) 878-9909 | 5/17/2022 2:47:19 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Congressional | CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 10 | U.S. Representative | Regular | 2 | Dan Earnest Gordon | 10011 BRIDGEPORT WAY SW STE 150-640, LAKEWOOD, WA, 98499 | [email protected] | (888) 603-1478 | 5/16/2022 9:56:31 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 5 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Bob Hagglund | P.O. BOX 1125, LAKE STEVENS, WA, 98258 | [email protected] | (425) 835-3135 | 5/16/2022 12:11:25 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Kurtis Engle | 2316 WESTLAKE DR SE, LACEY, WA, 98503 | [email protected] | (360) 559-5730 | 5/20/2022 6:10:35 AM | UNION | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Marquez Tiggs | P.O. BOX 9250, SEATTLE, WA, 98109 | [email protected] | (206) 779-6716 | 5/20/2022 12:03:45 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Tamborine Borrelli | 10503 CREEK ST SE #669, YELM, WA, 98597 | [email protected] | (866) 436-7626 | 5/18/2022 12:23:25 PM | AMERICA FIRST (R) | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Steve Hobbs | 3309 114TH DR NE, LAKE STEVENS, WA, 98258 | [email protected] | (360) 322-4637 | 5/16/2022 9:13:27 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 5 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Keith L. Wagoner | P.O. BOX 8055, BONNEY LAKE, WA, 98391 | [email protected] | (361) 244-0100 | 5/16/2022 1:49:10 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 6 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Mark Miloscia | 30720 19TH AVE S, FEDERAL WAY, WA, 98003 | [email protected] | (253) 414-8714 | 5/18/2022 1:42:52 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 7 |
Statewide | Statewide | Secretary of State | Unexpired | 2 | Julie Anderson | 3801 N 27TH ST UNIT 7111, TACOMA, WA, 98417 | [email protected] | (253) 281-5785 | 5/16/2022 9:12:52 AM | NONPARTISAN | Active | In Primary | 8 |
Legislative | Legislative District 2 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Andrew Barkis | P. O. BOX 8728, LACEY, WA, 98509 | [email protected] | (360) 810-8014 | 5/18/2022 2:01:39 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 2 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Edward Meer | 14816 155TH STREET CT E, ORTING, WA, 98360 | [email protected] | (513) 256-1697 | 5/20/2022 11:51:22 AM | STATES NO PARTY PREFERENCE | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 2 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | JT Wilcox | 40400 HARTS LAKE VALLEY RD S, ROY, WA, 98580-9182 | [email protected] | (253) 229-1467 | 5/16/2022 10:16:16 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Kelli Hughes-Ham | PO BOX 253, ILWACO, WA, 98624 | [email protected] | | 5/17/2022 1:16:06 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Jim Walsh | PO BOX 2559, ABERDEEN, WA, 98520 | [email protected] | (360) 500-7523 | 5/16/2022 11:03:50 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Cara Cusack | 188 HOLCOMB RD, CHEHALIS, WA, 98532 | [email protected] | (206) 257-8210 | 5/19/2022 8:46:54 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Jon-Erik Hegstad | PO BOX 1281, LONGVIEW, WA, 98632 | [email protected] | () - | 5/19/2022 11:54:19 AM | PROGRESSIVE DEM | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 19 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Joel McEntire | PO BOX 707, CATHLAMET, WA, 98612 | [email protected] | (360) 532-6800 | 5/16/2022 10:44:44 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Peter Abbarno | PO BOX 94, CENTRALIA, WA, 98531 | [email protected] | (360) 508-3660 | 5/16/2022 11:50:42 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 20 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Ed Orcutt | P O BOX 1280, KALAMA, WA, 98625 | [email protected] | (360) 751-2317 | 5/16/2022 9:18:42 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Sarah León | 2103 HARRISON AVE NW STE 2 PMB 624, OLYMPIA, WA, 98502 | [email protected] | (360) 453-7522 | 5/19/2022 1:37:36 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Loretta Byrnes | PO BOX 8091, LACEY, WA, 98509 | [email protected] | (360) 513-8349 | 5/17/2022 5:48:34 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Maria Siguenza | PO BOX 1882, OLYMPIA, WA, 98507 | [email protected] | (360) 890-1093 | 5/16/2022 12:24:40 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Sans M. Gilmore | 2646 RW JOHNSON BLVD SW STE 100, TUMWATER, WA, 98512 | [email protected] | (360) 489-1120 | 5/19/2022 3:56:38 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Beth Doglio | 120 STATE AVE NE #200, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (360) 628-0935 | 5/17/2022 1:15:23 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 5 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Anthony Keen | 619 FREDERICK ST SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (253) 227-6086 | 5/20/2022 9:31:37 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 6 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | James DeHart | 5318 79TH CT SW, OLYMPIA, WA, 98512 | [email protected] | (360) 791-1367 | 5/16/2022 10:15:59 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Withdrawn | | |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Kevin Young | 2323 FRIENDLY GROVE RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98506 | [email protected] | (206) 280-3443 | 5/17/2022 1:23:45 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Withdrawn | | |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Kate Plager | PO BOX 3667, LACEY, WA, 98509 | [email protected] | (360) 831-9880 | 5/16/2022 10:26:29 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Jessica Bateman | 120 STATE AVE NE PMB 1462, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (360) 347-6105 | 5/16/2022 9:34:07 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | Legislative District 22 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Kevin Young | 2323 FRIENDLY GROVE RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98506 | [email protected] | (206) 280-3443 | 5/20/2022 10:24:43 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Senator | Regular | 4 | Julianne Gale | P.O. BOX 1203, SHELTON, WA, 98584 | [email protected] | (360) 545-3671 | 5/16/2022 11:47:06 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Senator | Regular | 4 | Drew C MacEwen | PO BOX 651, UNION, WA, 98592 | [email protected] | (360) 250-0730 | 5/16/2022 9:15:07 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 35 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | James DeHart | PO BOX 3310, SHELTON, WA, 98584 | [email protected] | (360) 791-1367 | 5/17/2022 10:58:03 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Representative Pos. 1 | Regular | 2 | Daniel Griffey | P.O BOX 83, ALLYN, WA, 98524 | [email protected] | (360) 204-9636 | 5/16/2022 9:23:55 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Tiffany Sevruk | PO BOX 2711, OLYMPIA, WA, 98507 | [email protected] | (360) 561-7963 | 5/16/2022 10:59:53 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Travis Couture | PO BOX 460, ALLYN, WA, 98524 | [email protected] | (360) 473-3295 | 5/16/2022 9:21:36 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Legislative | LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT 35 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Sandy Kaiser | PO BOX 100, SHELTON, WA, 98584 | [email protected] | (360) 207-5563 | 5/17/2022 1:10:32 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 3 |
Legislative | Legislative District 35 | State Representative Pos. 2 | Regular | 2 | Patti Case | PO BOX 83, UNION, WA, 98592 | [email protected] | (360) 790-6182 | 5/16/2022 9:12:16 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 4 |
Countywide | County | Assessor | Regular | 4 | Dave Kolar | PO BOX 796, OLYMPIA, WA, 98507 | [email protected] | (360) 250-6258 | 5/20/2022 2:04:44 PM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Assessor | Regular | 4 | Steven J. Drew | 8729 FERNWOOD ST NE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98516 | [email protected] | (206) 999-6776 | 5/16/2022 9:39:16 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Countywide | County | Auditor | Regular | 4 | Sal Militello | 700 SLEATER KINNEY ROAD SE STE B PMB 110, LACEY, WA, 98503 | [email protected] | (360) 995-1940 | 5/20/2022 12:48:34 PM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Auditor | Regular | 4 | Mary Hall | ., ., . , . | [email protected] | (360) 456-6928 | 5/16/2022 9:14:14 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Countywide | County | Clerk | Regular | 4 | Tonya Moore | 1014 4TH AVE E, OLYMPIA, WA, 98506 | [email protected] | (360) 292-0565 | 5/17/2022 12:54:54 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Clerk | Regular | 4 | Linda Enlow | 1315 SUMMIT LAKE SHORE DR NW, OLYMPIA, WA, 98502 | [email protected] | (360) 790-8220 | 5/16/2022 5:56:29 PM | DEMOCRAT | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Commissioner | Commissioner District No. 3 | Commissioner, District No. 3 | Regular | 4 | Tye Menser | 1014 4TH AVE E, OLYMPIA, WA, 98506 | [email protected] | (808) 295-9504 | 5/16/2022 10:36:01 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Commissioner | Commissioner District No. 3 | Commissioner, District No. 3 | Regular | 4 | Vivian Kay Eason | 855 TROSPER RD SW STE 108 PMB 361, TUMWATER, WA, 98512 | [email protected] | (360) 791-5557 | 5/16/2022 8:07:26 AM | REPUBLICAN | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Countywide | County | Coroner | Regular | 4 | Gary Warnock | 314 COUNTRY ESTATES DR W, RAINIER, WA, 98576 | [email protected] | (360) 239-8190 | 5/18/2022 1:44:04 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Prosecuting Attorney | Regular | 4 | Jon Tunheim | PO BOX 13443, OLYMPIA, WA, 98508 | [email protected] | (360) 280-3414 | 5/16/2022 1:16:23 PM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Sheriff | Regular | 4 | Derek Sanders | 1201 YELM AVE E STE 400 PMB 116, YELM, WA, 98597 | [email protected] | (360) 836-0323 | 5/16/2022 11:34:09 PM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Sheriff | Regular | 4 | John D. Snaza | 5024 LAMBSKIN ST SW STE B, TUMWATER, WA, 98512 | [email protected] | | 5/16/2022 1:13:23 PM | INDEPENDENT | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Countywide | County | Treasurer | Regular | 4 | Jeff Curry | 908 101ST AVE SW, OLYMPIA, WA, 98512 | [email protected] | (360) 306-9137 | 5/20/2022 11:02:31 AM | STATES NO PARTY PREFERENCE | Active | In Primary | 1 |
Countywide | County | Treasurer | Regular | 4 | Jeff Gadman | 7304 38TH DR SE, LACEY, WA, 98503 | [email protected] | (360) 628-6876 | 5/16/2022 8:16:49 AM | DEMOCRATIC | Active | In Primary | 2 |
Judicial | SUPREME COURT | Justice Position #01 | Regular | 6 | Mary I. Yu | P.O. BOX 21961, SEATTLE, WA, 98111 | [email protected] | (206) 382-5552 | 5/16/2022 9:06:22 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Judicial | SUPREME COURT | Justice Position #05 | Regular | 6 | Barbara Madsen | PO BOX 9100, SEATTLE, WA, 98109 | [email protected] | (206) 745-2010 | 5/16/2022 10:52:16 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Judicial | SUPREME COURT | Justice Position #06 | Regular | 6 | G. Helen Whitener | PO BOX 23037, SEATTLE, WA, 98102 | [email protected] | (253) 222-3673 | 5/16/2022 9:33:59 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Judicial | COURT OF APPEALS, DIVISION 2, DISTRICT 2 | Judge Position 1 | Unexpired | 4 | Erik D. Price | 3701 PACIFIC AV SE, PO BOX 611, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | | 5/16/2022 9:16:46 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Judicial | Thurston Superior Court | Judge Position 4 | Unexpired | 2 | Allyson Zipp | PO BOX 7627, OLYMPIA, WA, 98507 | [email protected] | (808) 295-9504 | 5/16/2022 8:15:29 AM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
Judicial | Thurston Superior Court | Judge Position 9 | Unexpired | 2 | Indu Thomas | PO BOX 12792, OLYMPIA, WA, 98508 | [email protected] | (360) 347-6119 | 5/16/2022 8:11:50 AM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
Countywide | County | District Court Judge Pos. 1 | Regular | 4 | Kalo Wilcox | 1910 4th Ave E PMB 116, Olympia, WA, 98506 | [email protected] | () - | 5/16/2022 10:37:51 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Countywide | County | District Court Judge Pos. 2 | Regular | 4 | Sam Meyer | 402 Capitol Way S Unit 12, Olympia, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (360) 556-3762 | 5/16/2022 11:47:17 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Countywide | County | District Court Judge Pos. 3 | Regular | 4 | Brett Buckley | 120 State Ave NE PMB 224, Olympia, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | () - | 5/16/2022 10:39:51 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
Public Utility | PUD COMMISSIONER DISTRICT NO. 2 | Commissioner, District No. 2 | Regular | 6 | Russell E. Olsen | 120 STATE AVE NE PMB 590, OLYMPIA, WA, 98501 | [email protected] | (360) 870-7242 | 5/16/2022 9:27:29 AM | | Active | Advanced to General | 1 |
PRECINCT | EATON CREEK NORTH | Precinct Committee Officer - Republican | Regular | 2 | Shelly Dietzman | 8015 CHESTNUT HILL DR SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98513 | [email protected] | (360) 359-8653 | 5/16/2022 8:23:09 AM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
PRECINCT | PATTISON EAST | Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic | Regular | 2 | Dusty Rhodes | 5113 ATCHINSON DR SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98513 | [email protected] | (360) 280-2552 | 5/18/2022 12:56:25 PM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
PRECINCT | PATTISON EAST | Precinct Committee Officer - Republican | Regular | 2 | Gloria E. Mayoh | 5104 VALE CT SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98513 | [email protected] | (360) 870-8641 | 5/18/2022 3:04:29 PM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
PRECINCT | KINWOOD EAST | Precinct Committee Officer - Republican | Regular | 2 | Rebecca O'Sullivan | 1105 UNION MILLS RD SE, OLYMPIA, WA, 98503 | [email protected] | (360) 999-0686 | 5/20/2022 12:34:24 PM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
PRECINCT | Morris | Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic | Regular | 2 | Tim Kerfoot | 17530 120TH AVE SE, YELM, WA, 98597 | [email protected] | (913) 579-3949 | 5/16/2022 8:19:04 PM | | Active | Elected | 1 |
PRECINCT | Kaiser | Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic | Regular | 2 | George (Keoki) Kauanoe | 4035 11TH AVE NW, OLYMPIA, WA, 98502 | [email protected] | (360) 259-2061 | 5/19/2022 8:57:33 PM | | Active | Elected | 1 |